Rosedale Baptist Panthers vs Lady Swordsmen (VB)

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 20, 2017 4:00 pm Girls Non-Conference Basketball 2017/18

Court

Rosedale Baptist School

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Rosedale Baptist Panthers3861532Loss
Lady Swordsmen (VB)114101540Win

Rosedale Baptist Panthers

Position PTS FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF STL TO BLK
 00000000000000

Lady Swordsmen (VB)

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF STL TO BLK
2Christine OrtForward-Guard42800013130020
5Rose GarnerGuard00100000000000
11Reilly TeamanGuard00202012000100
22Allie DamianoGuard63900012240560
23Hailee ThompsonForward731012002700140
24Destiny HollingsheadForward-Guard1891600003630162
25Machaela KuryForward-Center00400001200020
33Jasmine WarnerForward-Guard52500112750650
 Total 4019551414152515014252