Lady Swordsmen (VB) vs Tri State Christian Academy

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 1, 2017 4:00 pm Girls Non-Conference Basketball 2017/18

Court

Red Lion Christian School
105 Springvale Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Lady Swordsmen (VB)101151743Win
T.B.A.573419Loss

Lady Swordsmen (VB)

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF STL TO BLK
2Christine OrtForward-Guard31600130310040
5Rose GarnerGuard00100000300010
22Allie DamianoGuard631000024460340
23Hailee ThompsonForward63700000300241
24Destiny HollingsheadForward-Guard1351624113430448
25Machaela KuryForward-Center63900002300000
33Jasmine WarnerForward-Guard94700110330241
11Reilly TeamanGuard00000000100120
 Total 4319562437924130122310

T.B.A.

Position PTS FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF STL TO BLK
 00000000000000