Lady Swordsmen (VB) vs T.E.A.C.H.

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 2, 2017 11:30 am Girls Non-Conference Basketball 2017/18

Court

Red Lion Christian School
105 Springvale Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Lady Swordsmen (VB)656926Loss
T.B.A.6015930Win

Lady Swordsmen (VB)

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF STL TO BLK
2Christine OrtForward-Guard00700021000031
5Rose GarnerGuard00400000100201
11Reilly TeamanGuard00200010010100
22Allie DamianoGuard941213001140540
23Hailee ThompsonForward42500001300140
24Destiny HollingsheadForward-Guard1361214011310331
33Jasmine WarnerForward-Guard00700000310310
 Total 26124927044117015153

T.B.A.

Position PTS FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF STL TO BLK
 00000000000000