Harford Christian Eagles vs Lady Swordsmen (VB)

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 5, 2017 4:00 pm Girls Non-Conference Basketball 2017/18

Court

Harford Christian School
1736 Whiteford Rd, Darlington, MD 21034, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Harford Christian Eagles2010012Loss
Lady Swordsmen (VB)111225048Win

Harford Christian Eagles

Position PTS FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF STL TO BLK
 00000000000000

Lady Swordsmen (VB)

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF STL TO BLK
2Christine OrtForward-Guard30534011010010
5Rose GarnerGuard21200001110000
11Reilly TeamanGuard21300001300200
12Isabella AmalfitanoForward-Center00100000000010
22Allie DamianoGuard1461522003320540
23Hailee ThompsonForward40644004100203
24Destiny HollingsheadForward-Guard1991712001520622
25Machaela KuryForward-Center00300001200001
33Jasmine WarnerForward-Guard421002003010551
44Sadie KriebelForward00100000000010
 Total 48196310140115157020147