Heritage Christian Academy vs Lady Swordsmen (VB)

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 12, 2017 6:00 pm Varsity Girls Basketball 2017/18

Court

Heritage Christian Academy
4681 E Trindle Rd, Hampden Township, PA 17050, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Heritage Christian Academy242210Loss
Lady Swordsmen (VB)111812849Win

Heritage Christian Academy

Position PTS FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF STL TO BLK
 00000000000000

Lady Swordsmen (VB)

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF STL TO BLK
2Christine OrtForward-Guard63800030100100
11Reilly TeamanGuard21900012100321
12Isabella AmalfitanoForward-Center21300000100000
22Allie DamianoGuard941313001750420
23Hailee ThompsonForward62622003510221
24Destiny HollingsheadForward-Guard1672223017420826
25Machaela KuryForward-Center00300000200010
33Jasmine WarnerForward-Guard841200008330431
44Sadie KriebelForward00600000200010
 Total 4922825805212611022139